Anne Adams
Teacher, World Languages
Teachers
609-737-4000,1179
Jamie Adler
Teacher, Language Arts
Teachers
609-737-4000,1240
Samuel Adom
Custodian
Facilities
609-737-4000,4133
Nancy Alito Greener
Teacher, Science
Teachers
609-737-4000,1245
Danielle Arias
Teacher, Music
Teachers
609-737-4000,1255
Otis Bailey
Custodian
Facilities
Venus Banta
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Gillian Beck
Teacher, Art
Teachers
609-737-4000,1063
Sarah Blaikie
Social Worker
Pupil Services
609-737-4000,4131
Gwen Blecha
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Ellen Bocchieri
Teacher, Science
Teachers
609-737-4000,1194
Kathleen Brewer
Technology Specialist
Teachers
609-737-4000,4200
Barbara Bugay
Teacher, Social Studies
Teachers
609-737-4000,1264
David Butcavage
Teacher, Wellness
Teachers
609-737-4000,1254
Basurt Campbell
Custodian
Facilities
Sonnie Cane
Teacher, Mathematics
Teachers
609-737-4000,1186
Stephanie Capasso
Teacher, Special Education
Teachers
609-737-4000,1128
Donna Cariola
Teacher, Art
Teachers
609-737-4000,1348
Lisa Carril
Teacher, World Languages
Teachers
609-737-4000,1216
Jenny Carroll
Teacher, Social Studies
Teachers
609-737-4000,1236
Michael Cedrone
Teacher, Mathematics
Teachers
609-737-4000,1238
Lisa HC Chang
Teacher, World Languages
Teachers
609-737-4000,1013
Mark Chiu
Teacher, Mathematics
Teachers
609-737-4000,1210
Katy Ciampa
Teacher, Special Education
Teachers
609-737-4000,1204
Mickey Coakley
School Psychologist
Pupil Services
609-737-4000,4130
Jing Conover
Teacher, World Languages
Teachers
609-737-4000,1205
Sarah Coyle
Teacher, Performing Arts
Teachers
609-737-4000,1379
Jessica Cuba
Teacher, Wellness
Teachers
609-737-4000,1269
Michelle Dailey
Teacher, Special Education
Teachers
609-737-4000,1321
Nupura Dalvi
Teacher, Special Education
Teachers
609-737-4000,1192
Brenna Damminger
Teacher, Special Education
Teachers
609-737-4000,1234
Olivia Deering
Teacher, Special Education
Teachers
609-737-4000,1261
Marie Del Grande
Secretary
Main Office
609-737-4000,4117
Robert Donovan
Teacher, Art
Teachers
609-737-4000,1193
Courtney Doto
Teacher, Science
Teachers
609-737-4000,1196
Awilda Dunay
Teacher, World Languages
Teachers
609-737-4000,1267
Michelle Dungan
Teacher, Special Education
Teachers
609-737-4000,1202
Snezana Epstein
Teacher, World Languages
Teachers
609-737-4000,1061
Lloyd Evans
Custodian
Facilities
Diane Fisher
Learning Disabilities Teacher Consultant
Pupil Services
609-737-4000,4128
Bari Frydman
Teacher, Special Education
Teachers
609-737-4000,1324
Jamie Garland
Teacher, Social Studies
Teachers
609-737-4000,1271
Shannon Gaspari
Teacher,Special Education
Teachers
609-737-4000,1132
Lynne Geronemo
Teacher, Special Education
Teachers
609-737-4000,1214
Nicole Gianfredi
Principal
Main Office
609-737-4004
Vincent Goff
Teacher, Mathematics
Teachers
609-737-4000,1182
Candace Gore
Teacher, Wellness
Teachers
609-737-4000,1260
Kathryn Guhr
Teacher, Special Education
Teachers
Nadia Habig
Teacher, Science
Teachers
609-737-4000,1201
Michael Hammill
Teacher, Social Studies
Teachers
609-737-4000,1203
Lucy Haytaian
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Charlotte Healey
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Tracy Hirsch
Teacher, Special Education
Teachers
609-737-4000,1183
Brittany Horvath
Teacher, Wellness
Teachers
609-737-4000,1219
Gay Hong Hua
Teacher, Art
Teachers
609-737-4000,1248
Gregory Hunter
Teacher, Science
Teachers
609-737-4000,1378
Kelli Iannacone
Teacher, STEM
Teachers
609-737-4000,1224
Amy Jablonski
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Caroline Jachura
Teacher, Science
Teachers
609-737-4000,1198
Lynnel Joy Jenkins
Teacher, Music
Teachers
609-737-4000,1195
Daniel Johnson
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Beth Ann Judge
Teacher, Family & Consumer Sciences
Teachers
609-737-4000,1334
Jacqueline Kazior
Teacher, Language Arts
Teachers
609-737-4000,1241
Aaron Kearns
Teacher, Wellness
Teachers
609-737-4000,1270
Maureen Kelly
Teacher, Mathematics
Teachers
609-737-4000,1208
Martin Knott
Teacher, Social Studies
Teachers
609-737-4000,1119
Michelle Lageman
Teacher, Science
Teachers
609-737-4000,1244
Melissa Lauri
Vice Principal
Main Office
609-737-4000,4126
Thomas Ledwith
Teacher, Language Arts
Teachers
609-737-4000,1178
Brian Leibowitz
Teacher, Wellness
Teachers
609-737-4000,1002
Kimmerle Lester
Teacher, Special Education
Teachers
609-737-4000,1223
Marilyn Lilly
Teacher, World Languages
Teachers
609-737-4000,1308
Deborah Liwosz
Teacher, Mathematics
Teachers
609-737-4000,1253
Andrea Lyons
Teacher, Language Arts
Teachers
609-737-4000,1076
Jennifer Martin-Kochis
Teacher, Science
Teachers
609-737-4000,1237
Barbara McCarty
Media Specialist
Teachers
609-737-4000,4122
Laurel Mette
Teacher, World Languages
Teachers
609-737-4000,1242
Susan Mitrano
Teacher, Art
Teachers
609-737-4000,1248
Ginamarie Musso
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Tracy Nasuti
Teacher, Language Arts
Teachers
609-737-4000,1426
Kathleen Neggia
Technology Specialist, STEM
Teachers
609-737-4000,1226
Sarah Nicoletti
Teacher, Social Studies
Teachers
609-737-4000,1187
Jessica Nucera
Teacher, Mathematics
Teachers
609-737-4000,1235
Miri O'Brien
Teacher, World Languages
Teachers
609-737-4000,1388
Nancy Palker
Secretary
Main Office
609-737-4000,4111
Nirali Parekh
Teacher, Social Studies
Teachers
609-737-4000,1351
Susan Passerella
Teacher, Music
Teachers
609-737-4000,4464
Tammy Pegrem
Teacher, Mathematics
Teachers
609-737-4000,1184
Trevor Pelcz
Custodian
Facilities
John Philip
Teacher, Special Education
Teachers
609-737-4000,1296
Tracy Potash
Teacher, Language Arts
Teachers
609-737-4000,1130
Kathleen Prassas
Secretary
Counseling Services
609-737-4000,4119
Devin Quackenbush
Teacher, Special Education
Teachers
609-737-4000,1036
Grace Rarich
Teacher, Science
Teachers
609-737-4000,1245
Jamar Reed
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Lawrence Riley
Custodian
Facilities
Raquel Rivera
Vice Principal
Main Office
609-737-4000,4113
Crystal Rogozinski
Teacher, Special Education
Teachers
609-737-4000,1243
William Russell
Teacher, Mathematics
Teachers
609-737-4000,1180
Carlton Sanderson
Head Custodian
Facilities
609-737-4000,4133
Katie Schooley
Teacher, Special Education
Teachers
609-737-4000,1393
Ronald Schott
Teacher, World Languages
Teachers
609-737-4000,1191
Joan Schubin
Teacher, Performing Arts
Teachers
609-737-4000,1379
Lynda Sears
Teacher, Language Arts
Teachers
609-737-4000,1218
Matthew Serfass
Teacher, Mathematics
Teachers
609-737-4000,1263
Michelle Shah
Teacher, Special Education
Teachers
609-737-4000,1246
Kimberly Shevlin
School Nurse
Health Services
609-737-4000,4114
Coby Sikorski
Teacher, Language Arts
Teachers
609-737-4000,1257
Taylor Sinatra
Teacher, Language Arts
Teachers
609-737-4000,1058
Melissa Sisz
Technology Specialist
Teachers
609-737-4000,4220
Ellen Squitieri
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Marlien Stevens
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
609-737-4000,1386
Terri Stimmler
School Counselor
Counseling Services
609-737-4000,4125
Jacklyn Stoy
Social Worker
Pupil Services
609-737-4000,4134
Kristen Straniero
Teacher, Special Education
Teachers
609-737-4000,1200
Lisa Strigel
Teacher, Wellness
Teachers
609-737-4000,1217
Scott Stuhlmuller
School Counselor
Counseling Services
609-737-4000,4115
Joseph Szogi
Teacher, Social Studies
Teachers
609-737-4000,1233
Dina Marie Tanzillo
Teacher, Special Education
Teachers
609-737-4000,1152
Ellen Thomas-Covell
Teacher, Science
Teachers
609-737-4000,1250
Sharon Tiziker
Secretary
Main Office
609-737-4000,4110
Deborah Toth
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Michael Villafane
Teacher, Social Studies
Teachers
609-737-4000,1418
Kenneth Warner
Campus Safety Officer
Support Staff
609-737-4000,4825
Melissa Weiss
Teacher, Mathematics
Teachers
609-737-4000,1253
Beverly Wittkop
Speech/Language Specialist
Pupil Services
609-737-4000,4721
Brianna Wyckoff
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Ali Young
Head Custodian
Facilities
609-737-4000,4133
Amanda Zimmer
School Counselor
Counseling Services
609-737-4000,4116