Michele Alford
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1134
Leah Anderson
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1108
Abigail Anker
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1384
Ana Benavides
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1372
Kimberly Black
Occupational Therapist
Pupil Services
609-737-4000,7418
Bonnie Brown
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Kaitlyn Bruce-Scellato
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1049
John Cartwright
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Kimberly Cenicola
Secretary
Main Office
609-737-4000,7202
Sharon Cohen
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1173
Katherine Colella
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1150
Kelly Cortina
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Helen Corveleyn
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1133
Susanne D'Amore
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1176
Ellen Davis
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1153
Elizabeth Deamer
Speech/Language Specialist
Pupil Services
609-737-4000,7313
Maria DeFrank
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1401
Amy Delgado
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Michael DeLorenzo
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1144
Jennifer Devereaux
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1160
Lauren Devine
Preschool Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1114
Robert Dispoto
Campus Safety Officer
Support Staff
609-737-4000,7802
Michelle Domboski
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Katharine Elliott
Media Specialist
Teachers
609-737-4000,7138
Denise Elliott
School Nurse
Health Services
609-737-4000,7216
Anne Fishman
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1368
Rachel Fleisher
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1258
David Friedrich
Principal
Main Office
609-737-4000,7000
Sujata Gangopadhyay
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Sujata Gangopadhyay
Lunch Aide
Support Staff
Mary Giallella
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Carlos Gonzalez
Night Custodian
Facilities
Lou Anne Griffiths
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Allison Hamer
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1026
Michelle Hamilton
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1170
Kymberli Harjes-Velez
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1168
Paula Hearle
Secretary
Main Office
609-737-4000,7702
Wendy Heiser
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1413
Alicia Higgins
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1161
Tara Hindman
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1007
Marci Josephson
Speech/Language Specialist
Pupil Services
609-737-4000,7315
Kelly Kirk-Papp
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1166
Mary Krysiak
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Catherine Kulp
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1143
Ashlie Lance
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1028
Lori Leopardi
Social Worker
Pupil Services
609-737-4000,7309
Olivia Ludwig
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Adrienne Lyman
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1137
Lauren Macinsky
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1231
Kathryn Maloney
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1165
Kristin McConkey
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Chelsea McLane
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1032
Andrea McMenamin
Learning Disabilities Teacher Consultant
Pupil Services
609-737-4000,7205
Shula Melker
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1029
James Mikijanic
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Janet Mills
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1141
Allyson Mooney
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1151
Patricia Mulligan
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1171
Andrea Needham
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1268
Victoria Obst
Technology Specialist
Teachers
609-737-4000,7511
Christina Occhiogrosso
Teacher
Teachers
Eric Oshman
Teacher
Teachers
Amy Parker
School Counselor
Counseling Services
609-737-4000,7206
Lauryn Pecht
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Dana Pontani
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1251
Earl Queen
Night Custodian
Facilities
Renee Ranke
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Robert Rich
Lunch Aide/Sub Secretary
Support Staff
Simone Rodriguez
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Claudia Scotti
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1145
Kristina Shaw
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Mary Louise Sked
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Jacqueline Sterchele
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1158
Kelsey Sylvester
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1387
Antoinette Tighe
School Psychologist
Pupil Services
609-737-4000,7204
Andres Torres
Custodian
Facilities
Paul Wesley
Night Custodian
Facilities
Dawn Wessler
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
Brynne Zachow
Teacher
Teachers
609-737-4000,1035